Documento sin título

SELECCIONES POR GRUPOS

  • GRUPO A
  • GRUPO B
  • GRUPO C
  • GRUPO D
  • GRUPO E
  • GRUPO F
  • GRUPO G
  • GRUPO H
Francia / México / Sudáfrica / Uruguay
Argentina / Corea del Sur / Grecia / Nigeria
Argelia / Eslovenia / Estados Unidos / Inglaterra
Alemania / Australia / Ghana / Serbia
Camerún / Dinamarca / Holanda / Japón
Eslovaquia / Italia / Nueva Zelanda / Paraguay
Brasil / Corea del Norte / Costa de Marfil / Portugal
Chile / España / Honduras / Suiza

 

PARTIDOS Y RESULTADOS

GRUPO A

11-06-10 - Sudáfrica (1) - México (1)

11-06-10 - Uruguay (0) - Francia (0)

16-06-10 - Sudáfrica (0) - Uruguay (3)

17-06-10 - Francia (0) - México (2)

22-06-10 - México (0) - Uruguay (1)

22-06-10 - Francia (1) - Sudáfrica (2)

 

GRUPO B

12-06-10 - Argentina (1) - Nigeria (0)

12-06-10 - Corea del Sur (2) - Grecia (0)

17-06-10 - Grecia (2) - Nigeria (1)

17-06-10 - Argentina (4) - Corea del Sur (1)

22-06-10 - Nigeria (2) - Corea del Sur (2)

22-06-10 - Grecia (0) - Argentina (2)

 

GRUPO C

12-06-10 - Inglaterra (1) - Estados Unidos (1)

13-06-10 - Argelia (0) - Eslovenia (1)

18-06-10 - Eslovenia (2) - Estados Unidos (2)

18-06-10 - Inglaterra (0) - Argelia (0)

23-06-10 - Eslovenia (0) - Inglaterra (1)

23-06-10 - Estados Unidos (1) - Argelia (0)

 

GRUPO D

13-06-10 - Alemania (4) - Australia (0)

13-06-10 - Serbia (0) - Ghana (1)

18-06-10 - Alemania (0) - Serbia (1)

19-06-10 - Ghana (1) - Australia (1)

23-06-10 - Ghana (0) - Alemania (1)

23-06-10 - Australia (2) - Serbia (1)

 

GRUPO E

14-06-10 - Holanda (2) - Dinamarca (0)

14-06-10 - Japón (1) - Camerún (0)

19-06-10 - Holanda (1) - Japón (0)

19-06-10 - Camerún (1) - Dinamarca (2)

24-06-10 - Dinamarca (1) - Japón (3)

24-06-10 - Camerún (1) - Holanda (2)

 

GRUPO F

14-06-10 - Italia (1) - Paraguay (1)

15-06-10 - Nueva Zelanda (1) - Eslovaquia (1)

20-06-10 - Eslovaquia (0) - Paraguay (2)

24-06-10 - Italia (1) - Nueva Zelanda (1)

24-06-10 - Eslovaquia (3) - Italia (2)

24-06-10 - Paraguay (0) - Nueva Zelanda (0)

 

GRUPO G

15-06-10 - Costa de Marfil (0) - Portugal (0)

15-06-10 - Brasil (2) - Corea del Norte (1)

20-06-10 - Brasil (3) - Costa de Marfil (1)

21-06-10 - Portugal (7) - Corea del Norte (0)

25-06-10 - Portugal (0) - Brasil (0)

25-06-10 - Corea del Norte (0) - Costa de Marfil (3)

 

GRUPO H

16-06-10 - Honduras (0) - Chile (1)

16-06-10 - España (0) - Suiza (1)

21-06-10 - Chile (1) - Suiza (0)

21-06-10 - España (2) - Honduras (0)

25-06-10 - Chile (1) - España (2)

25-06-10 - Suiza (0) - Honduras (0)

 

OCTAVOS

26-06-10 - Uruguay (2) - Corea del Sur (1)

26-06-10 - Estados Unidos (1) - Ghana (2)

27-06-10 - Alemania (4) - Inglaterra (1)

27-06-10 - Argentina (3) - México (1)

28-06-10 - Brasil (3) - Chile (0)

29-06-10 - Paraguay (0)(5) - Japón (0)(3)

29-06-10 - España (1) - Portugal (0)

 

CUARTOS

02-07-10 - Holanda (2) - Brasil (1)

02-07-10 - Uruguay (1)(4) - Ghana (1)(2)

03-07-10 - Argentina (0) - Alemania (4)

03-07-10 - Paraguay (0) - España (1)

06-07-10 - Uruguay (2) - Holanda (3)

07-07-10 - Alemania (0) - España (1)

TERCER Y CUARTO PUESTO

10-07-10 - Uruguay (2) - Alemania (3)

 

FINAL
11-07-10 - Holanda (0) - España (1)